Click Here for a list of eligible races.
Questions? Why are some races not ranked? Who is elibible for ranking? Who pays for this service?

       

       

   


5K Rankings
Open Male Open Female
Master Male Master Female
M1-19   F1-19  
M20-29 M30-39 F20-29 F30-39
M40-49 M50-59 F40-49 F50-59
M60-69 M70+ F60-69 F70+
8K & 5 Mile Rankings
Open Male Open Female
Master Male Master Female
M1-19   F1-19  
M20-29 M30-39 F20-29 F30-39
M40-49 M50-59 F40-49 F50-59
M60-69 M70+ F60-69 F70+
10K Rankings
Open Male Open Female
Master Male Master Female
M1-19   F1-19  
M20-29 M30-39 F20-29 F30-39
M40-49 M50-59 F40-49 F50-59
M60-69 M70+ F60-69 F70+
Half Marathon Rankings
Open Male Open Female
Master Male Master Female
M1-19   F1-19  
M20-29 M30-39 F20-29 F30-39
M40-49 M50-59 F40-49 F50-59
M60-69 M70+ F60-69 F70+
Marathon Rankings
Open Male Open Female
Master Male Master Female
M1-19   F1-19  
M20-29 M30-39 F20-29 F30-39
M40-49 M50-59 F40-49 F50-59
M60-69 M70+ F60-69 F70+

2013 Open Female Marathon Rankings

    Top
200
  201-
400
  401-
600
  601-
800
  801-
1000
  1001-
1200
  1201-
1400
  1401-
1600
  1601-
1800
  1801-
2000
Overall
Rank
Age Group
Rank
Master
Rank
Name Time Race Age Group
11 Lanni Marchant, 2:28:00Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
21 Krista Duchene, 2:28:32Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
311Lioudmila Kortchaguina, Thornhill2:33:10.2Ottawa MarathonF40-49
422Lioudmila Kortchaguina, 2:34:58Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
52 Natasha Wodak, 2:35:16Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
62 Chantelle Wilder, 2:42:40Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
733Paula Wiltse, Brockville2:48:53.7Niagara Falls International MarathonF40-49
83 Danelle Woods, Ottawa2:49:33Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
944Jennifer Drynan, Toronto2:49:51.6Niagara Falls International MarathonF40-49
103 Natasha Yaremczuk, 2:51:02Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
1155Jutta Merilainen, Batawa2:51:07Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
124 Kerri Labrecque, Ottawa2:52:14.8Ottawa MarathonF20-29
135 Kathleen Barnes, Toronto2:52:36Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
144 Allison Drynan, Toronto2:53:06.0Ottawa MarathonF30-39
155 Allison (Ali) Drynan, Toronto2:57:19Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
166 Kate Papenberg, Clearfield2:57:28.2Niagara Falls International MarathonF20-29
177 Liza Howard, Toronto2:57:33Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
188 Mindy Fleming, Ajax2:57:42.1Ottawa MarathonF20-29
196 Janine Moffett, St. Catharines2:58:23.5Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
207 Angela Batsford-Merman, Petawawa2:59:58Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
218 Annie Jean, Chelsea3:00:51.3Ottawa MarathonF30-39
229 Robyn Hardage, Ottawa3:00:54.8Ottawa MarathonF30-39
239 Mindy Fleming, Ajax3:03:10.8Toronto MarathonF20-29
2466Beverley Wells, Ottawa3:04:08.5Ottawa MarathonF40-49
2510 Kimberly Hilton, Milton3:05:16.4Toronto MarathonF30-39
2677Kuniko Soda, Ottawa3:05:29Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
2710 Laura Mclean, Toronto3:06:19.2Ottawa MarathonF20-29
2811 Mindy Fleming, Whitby3:06:25Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
2988Michelle Schuler, Ottawa3:09:10.1Ottawa MarathonF40-49
3012 Rachel Sinasac, Toronto3:09:36.0Toronto MarathonF20-29
3113 Kathleen Beaudry, Ottawa3:09:43.3Ottawa MarathonF20-29
3299Tammy Purdy, Mississauga3:10:18Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
3314 Elizabeth Miller, Ottawa3:10:21Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
3411 Sandy Holloway, Milton3:10:43Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
3512 Angela Batsford, Callander3:11:07CIS Sudbury Rocks!!! MarathonF30-39
3613 Nancy Walker, Petrolia3:11:20.8Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
3715 Nikki Butters, Toronto3:11:21.8Toronto MarathonF20-29
38110Agathe Nicholson, Perth Road3:11:34Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF50-59
3916 Valentina Taiakina, Kitchener3:11:38Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
4014 Meredith Fitzmaurice, Belle River3:11:48World Alzheimer's Day Run for HeroesF30-39
4115 Jill Gamble, Owen Sound3:11:49Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
4217 Kelley Tessier, Toronto3:12:01Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
431011Catherine Cossette, Toronto3:12:10Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
441112Sue Joy, Kingston3:12:23Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
451213Laura Lipcsei, Toronto3:12:34Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
461314Carolyn Mossey, Stoney Creek3:12:50Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
4718 Victoria Sieman, 3:13:18.5Ottawa Fall Colours MarathonF20-29
4816 Erin Simone, London3:13:20Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
4917 Cara Kasdorf, Guelph3:13:23Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
501415Valery Hobson, Kitchener3:13:44.4Niagara Falls International MarathonF40-49
5119 Dana Ferguson, Toronto3:14:01Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
521516Victoria Coleman, London3:14:09World Alzheimer's Day Run for HeroesF40-49
531617Cynthia Campanaro, Dundas3:14:11.7Mississauga Marathon RunF40-49
5418 Alison Davies, Toronto3:14:14Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
5519 Jennifer Vaillancourt, Toronto3:14:27Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
5620 Chelsie Smith, Ottawa3:14:43.3Winterman MarathonF20-29
5720 Jane Weber, Toronto3:15:18Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
5821 Clair Collin, Toronto3:15:30.2Ottawa MarathonF30-39
5922 Lindsay Taylor Watson, London3:15:47Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
6023 Jenn Willoughby, Elora3:15:58Waterloo MarathonF30-39
6121 Barbara Dourley, Toronto3:16:14Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
6224 Avia Peacock, Toronto3:16:31Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
631718Lisa Brocklehurst-Somer, Markham3:16:48Whitby International North MarathonF40-49
6425 Sandy Holloway, Milton3:16:51.1Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
6526 Anna Parker, Oakville3:16:54.9Ottawa MarathonF30-39
6627 Heather Robinson, Burlington3:17:00Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
671819Sue Grise, Toronto3:17:03Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
6828 Karine Laverdiere, Whitby3:17:09.7Prince Edward County MarathonF30-39
6929 Cassy Crouse, Frederick3:17:16.0Ottawa MarathonF30-39
701920Kelly Knoll, Ottawa3:17:19.7Ottawa MarathonF40-49
7122 Anastasia Hardwick, Tiverton3:17:20Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
722021Karen Perzyk, West Bloomfield3:17:32World Alzheimer's Day Run for HeroesF40-49
732122Colleen Berry, Renfrew3:17:41.8Ottawa MarathonF40-49
7430 Nicole Mctimoney, Ottawa3:17:52.3Ottawa MarathonF30-39
752223Robin Todd, Cambridge3:17:56.2Mississauga Marathon RunF40-49
762324Monika Gonthier, Georgetown3:18:30.2Ottawa MarathonF40-49
772425Valery Hobson, Kitchener3:18:31World Alzheimer's Day Run for HeroesF40-49
7823 Marie-Josee Cardinal, Cornwall3:18:37.1Ottawa MarathonF20-29
7931 Rosemary Baldwin, Sault Ste. Mari3:18:54CIS Sudbury Rocks!!! MarathonF30-39
8024 Heather Trommels, Toronto3:19:00Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
8125 Meghan Duffy, Callander3:19:15.1Ottawa MarathonF20-29
8226 Laura Mclean, Toronto3:19:17Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
8332 Bronwyn Van Vugt, Toronto3:19:30Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
842526Erika Thibault, Kitchener3:19:43.3Mississauga Marathon RunF40-49
8527 Rachel Dent, Mission3:19:48Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
8633 Greta Roberts Broneill, Manchester3:19:50.2Toronto MarathonF30-39
8734 Jill Gamble, Owen Sound3:20:00.5Ottawa MarathonF30-39
882627Elaine Mota, Newmarket3:20:01Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
8935 Nelly Staudte-Blondeaux, Ottawa3:20:04.5Ottawa MarathonF30-39
9028 Emma Thompson, Toronto3:20:21Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
9136 Kim Fleet, London3:20:33.9Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
92228Louise De Pinto, Toronto3:20:35Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF50-59
932729Julie Hannaford, Toronto3:20:39.9Toronto MarathonF40-49
942830Lynn Bourque, Toronto3:20:56.4Friendly Massey MarathonF40-49
9537 Eve Macarthur, Toronto3:21:10Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
9638 Sarah De Leon, Ancaster3:21:11.2Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
9729 Kathleen Newmarch, Toronto3:21:56Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
9830 Chelsea Smith, Wakefield3:22:14.1Ottawa MarathonF20-29
9931 Katie Scott, Mitchell3:22:15Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
10039 Caroline Samson-Belair, Summerstown3:22:16.7Winterman MarathonF30-39
10132 Andie Clement, Toronto3:22:21Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
1022931Nathalie Gauthier, Ottawa3:22:48Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
10333 Alexandra Hynes, Ottawa3:23:03Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
10434 Alexandra Friel, Toronto3:23:12.7Ottawa MarathonF20-29
105332Leanne Cooper, Mississauga3:23:16Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF50-59
10640 Amy Mcintyre, Udora3:23:19.9Prince Edward County MarathonF30-39
10741 Sarah Muldoon, Kanata3:23:31.4Ottawa MarathonF30-39
10842 Colleen Ouellette, Ottawa3:23:34.8Ottawa MarathonF30-39
1093033Arma Afsar, Toronto3:23:47.7Toronto MarathonF40-49
1103134Zarah Dehnashi, Mississauga3:23:51.5Toronto MarathonF40-49
11143 Marija Radivojevic, Toronto3:24:03Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
11235 Carley Kenwell, Kanata3:24:24.7Ottawa MarathonF20-29
11344 Nicole Gavin, Pickering3:24:41Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
11436 Dawn Pielechaty, Hamilton3:24:42Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
11537 Jenny Orbell, Lakefield3:24:45.6Toronto MarathonF20-29
1163235Julie Pichette, Boischatel3:24:47.2Ottawa MarathonF40-49
1173336Jenny Dandenault, Springboro3:24:48Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
11845 Karine Laverdiere, Oshawa3:24:52.6Toronto MarathonF30-39
1193437Christine Torres, 3:25:02.6That Dam Hill MarathonF40-49
12046 Nicole Johnson, Milton3:25:04.4Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
1213538Zoe Webster, Toronto3:25:08Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
12247 Julie Bertoia, Henderson3:25:12Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
12338 Ashlee Dewitt, Hamilton3:25:14Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
12448 Lee Andersen, Midhurst3:25:18Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
12539 Lauren Mcniven, Ottawa3:25:36.7Ottawa MarathonF20-29
1263639Jesula Drouillard, Ottawa3:25:41.8Ottawa MarathonF40-49
12749 Karen Williams Skelton, King City3:25:53Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
12840 Lori Chong, Toronto3:25:57Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
12950 Manuelle Mimouni-Rongy, Aylmer3:26:00.0Ottawa MarathonF30-39
1303740Robin Barker, Hamilton3:26:00.8Ottawa MarathonF40-49
13151 Cheryl Agla, Paris3:26:04Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
1323841Trudie Smith, St Catharines3:26:11Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
13352 Tara Mcgoey, Callander3:26:11.1Ottawa MarathonF30-39
13453 Jane Weber, Toronto3:26:15.7Toronto MarathonF30-39
13554 Enfys Jones, Kingston-Upon-Thames3:26:16Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
13655 Claire Mcaneney, Nepean3:26:43.2Ottawa MarathonF30-39
1373942Robin Todd, Cambridge3:26:43.8Niagara Falls International MarathonF40-49
1384043Elaine Mota, Newmarket3:26:46.1Toronto MarathonF40-49
13956 Megan Bell, Orillia3:26:50.0Toronto MarathonF30-39
1404144Mairead Pratschke, Kitchener3:26:51.8Friendly Massey MarathonF40-49
14141 Heather Low, Ottawa3:27:05Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
14242 Tara Price, London3:27:09Road 2 Hope MarathonF20-29
14357 Joyce Penner, St. Catharines3:27:09.5Ottawa MarathonF30-39
14458 Kristen Dietz, Wauconda3:27:11Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
14559 Jen Vording, London3:27:11.2Ottawa MarathonF30-39
14660 Michelle Spencer, Guelph3:27:17.5Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
14743 Leanne Shapton, Toronto3:27:18Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
1484245Ann Elford, Owen Sound3:27:21.0Mississauga Marathon RunF40-49
1494346Monika Postle-Hacon, Ottawa3:27:21.4Winterman MarathonF40-49
15061 Kim Scratch, Toronto3:27:22.8Toronto MarathonF30-39
1514447Shay Emerick, The Woodlands3:27:26Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
15244 Beth Stephens, Newmarket3:27:34.1Mississauga Marathon RunF20-29
15362 Kelly Cescon, Toronto3:27:37Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
1544548Miyuki Okawa, Ottawa3:27:38.3Ottawa MarathonF40-49
15545 Nicole Mccasey, Bradford3:27:39.3Toronto MarathonF20-29
15663 Shawna Craig, Guelph3:27:41.1Ottawa MarathonF30-39
1574649Melissa Rush, Toronto3:27:44.1Toronto MarathonF40-49
15846 Lauren Rainsford, London3:27:52.9Toronto MarathonF20-29
15964 Natasha Mantifel, Toronto3:27:53Whitby International North MarathonF30-39
16065 Myan Marcen-Gaudaur, Toronto3:28:01.7Toronto MarathonF30-39
16147 Kirby Skinn-Jones, Toronto3:28:15.4Toronto MarathonF20-29
1624750Shannon Bedard-Evon, Barrie3:28:20.6Mississauga Marathon RunF40-49
1634851Mikyung Kim, North York3:28:25.8Toronto MarathonF40-49
1644952Catherine Peirce, Ottawa3:28:29.8Ottawa MarathonF40-49
16548 Barbara Dourley, Toronto3:28:30.7Toronto MarathonF20-29
16666 Mary Pope, Mississauga3:28:33Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
16767 Mary Kofahl, Ransomville3:28:35Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
1685053Wendy Chen, Toronto3:28:35.9Toronto MarathonF40-49
1695154Laura Prociuk, Harrowsmith3:28:54Niagara Ultra MarathonF40-49
1705255Lisa Richardson, Toronto3:28:55.6Toronto MarathonF40-49
17149 Leah Snyder, Burlington3:28:58.7Mississauga Marathon RunF20-29
17250 Alanna Karpa, Ottawa3:29:00.3Ottawa MarathonF20-29
173456Dawn Hamel, Orillia3:29:05.0Niagara Falls International MarathonF50-59
17368 Daniela Ferreiro, North York3:29:05Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
17551 Emily Burton, Ottawa3:29:07.6Ottawa MarathonF20-29
1765357Lorraine Doucet, Ottawa3:29:08.0Ottawa MarathonF40-49
17769 Tamara Evers, Nepean3:29:10Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
17870 Karen Tays, callander3:29:12Road 2 Hope MarathonF30-39
1795458Mary Cote, Basalt3:29:29.6Ottawa MarathonF40-49
18052 Laura Costen, Toronto3:29:31Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF20-29
18171 Lindsay Lamorre, Toronto3:29:37Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
18272 Lara Brown, Toronto3:29:39Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
18373 Angie Thurston, King3:29:43.1Toronto MarathonF30-39
1845559Kelly Legallais, Ottawa3:29:43.2Ottawa MarathonF40-49
18574 Celine Murdoch, Belleville3:29:44Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
18675 Erin Enros, Ottawa3:29:44.8Ottawa MarathonF30-39
18776 Mylene Quesnel, Orleans3:29:48.8Ottawa MarathonF30-39
18877 Heather Franzisi, Keswick3:29:54.3Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
18978 Catherine Poudrier, Becancour3:29:58.6Ottawa MarathonF30-39
19079 Natasha Kyle, Toronto3:30:00.7Mississauga Marathon RunF30-39
1915660Jennie Haw, Toronto3:30:10Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
19280 Maude St-Onge, Toronto3:30:13Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
19381 Amy Hayes, Toronto3:30:15Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF30-39
1945761Kristine Self, Bellevelle3:30:19.4Toronto MarathonF40-49
19553 Colleen Mccutcheon, Ottawa3:30:19.8Ottawa MarathonF20-29
1965862Noriko Yatsu-Lim, Toronto3:30:21.7Toronto MarathonF40-49
197563Jacqueline Chevalier, Toronto3:30:26.0Ottawa MarathonF50-59
1985964Jen Hayes, Toronto3:30:27Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonF40-49
1985964Lynn Chua, Aurora3:30:27Road 2 Hope MarathonF40-49
200666Janet Adams, Combermere3:30:32.7Mississauga Marathon RunF50-59